Day 4 - Wednesday, 8 September

PARISH MASSES - Erzsébetváros

-

Budapesti Árpád-házi Szent Erzsébet Plébániatemplom

Rózsák tere 8. Budapest 1074 Hungary

Languages
French
Latin
Liturgy

PARISH MASSES - Gazdagrét

-

Gazdagréti Szent Angyalok-templom

Gazdagréti út 14. Budapest 1112 Hungary

Languages
Latin
Italian
Liturgy

PARISH MASSES - Józsefváros

-

Szent József-templom

Horváth Mihály tér 7. Budapest 1082 Hungary

Languages
Latin
Slovak
Liturgy

Parish masses - Béke tér

-

Budapest-Angyalföldi Szent László-templom

Béke tér 1/A Budapest 1139 Hungary

Languages
Latin
Portugal
Liturgy

PARISH MASSES - Városmajor

-

Városmajori Jézus Szíve-templom

Csaba utca 5. Budapest 1122 Hungary

Languages
Latin
Spanish
Liturgy

Day 5 - Thursday, 9 September

Morning prayer (Lauds)

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
Liturgy

Catechesis of Card. John Onaiyekan

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
Katekézis

Testimony of Mary Healy

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
testimony

Holy Mass

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Latin
Lovári
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
Liturgy

Workshops

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
workshop

Day 6 - Friday, 10 September

Morning prayer (Lauds)

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
Liturgy

Catechesis of Card. Dominik Duka

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
Katekézis

Holy Mass

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Latin
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
Liturgy

Workshops

-

Hungexpo

Albertirsai út 10. Budapest 1101 Hungary

Languages
English
French
Hungarian
German
Italian
Spanish
workshop

Youth evening

-

Sportaréna László Papp

Stefánia út 2. Budapest 1143 Hungary

Languages
English
Hungarian

Day 7 - Saturday, 11 September

Day 8 - Sunday, 12 September